SUPERTRANSPORT | Gränsövergångar
999
page,page-id-999,page-child,parent-pageid-997,page-template,page-template-full_width,page-template-full_width-php,mkd-core-1.0.3,ajax_fade,page_not_loaded,,mkd-theme-ver-1.4.1,smooth_scroll,wpb-js-composer js-comp-ver-4.7.4,vc_responsive

Gränsövergångar inom samt till/från EU

Ryssland – Finland

Torfyanovka – Vaalimaa / Vaalimaa Tulli (FI499300)

Brusnichnoe – Nuijamaa / Nuijamaa Tulli (FI542300)

Ryssland – Estland

Shumilkino – Voru maakond / Luhamaa Tollipunkt (EE4700EE)

Kunitsina Gora – Polva maakond / Koidula Tollipunkt (EE4800EE)

Ivangorod – Narva / Narva Maantee TP (EE5600EE)

Ryssland – Lettland

Ubylinka – Ludzas rajons / Grebnevas MKP (LV000721)

Burachki – Ludzas rajons / Terehovas MKP (LV000722)

Ryssland (Kaliningrad) – Polen

Mamontovo-1 – Braniewo / Gronowo OC (PL372030)

Bargantionovsk – Bezledy / Bezledy OC (PL371030)

Gusev – Goldap / Goldap OC (PL371060)

Ryssland (Kaliningrad) – Litauen

Sovetsk – Pagegiu sav. / Panemunes kelio postas (LTLK4000)

Chernyshevskoe – Vilkaviskio r. / Kybarty kelio postas (LTKK2000)

Moldavien – Rumänien

Lausheny – Com. Dranceni, Jud.Vaslui / Albita (ROIS0100)

Dzhulesht – Jud. Galati / Oancea (ROGL3610)

Skulen – Com. Victoria, Jud. Iasi / Sculeni (ROIS4990)

Belarus – Polen

PTO «Kozlovichi» (09103) – Terespol / Koroszczyn OC (PL 301040)
(Brest Customs)

PTO «Bruzgi-2» (16417) – Kuznica Bialostocka / Kuznica OC Drogowy
(PL 311030) (Grodnenskaya Reg. Customs)

ПТО «Berestovica) (16419) – Grodek / Bobrowniki OC (PL 311070)
(Grodnenskaya Reg. Customs)

Belarus – Litauen

PTO «Privalka» (16412) – Varenos rajonas / Raigardo kelio postas (LTVK8000)
(Grodnenskaya Reg. Customs)

PTO «Kamenny Log» (19404) – Vilniaus rajonas / Medininky kelio postas (LTVK2000)
(Oshmyanskaya Customs)

PTO «Benyakoni-1» (19407) – Salcininky rajonas / Salcininky kelio postas (LTVK3000)
(Oshmyanskaya Customs)

PTO «Kotlovka» (19401) – Vilniaus rajonas / Lavoriskiu kelio postas (LTVK1000)
(Oshmyanskaya Customs)

Belarus – Lettland

PTO «Urbany» (12206) – Daygavpils rajons / MKP Silene (LV000814)
(Polotskaya Customs)

PTO «Bigosovo-1» (12208) – Kraslavas rajons / Patarnieku MKP (LV000731)
(Polotskaya Customs)

Ukraina – Rumänien

Diakovo – Halmeu Jud. Satu Mare / Halmeu (ROCJ4310)

Pagubnoe – Siret Nr 46 / Siret (ROIS8200)

Ukraina – Polen

Sheginy – Medyka / Medyka OC (PL401030)

Yagodin – Dorohusk / Dorohusk OC (PL303060)

Rava Ruska – Hrebenne / Hrebenne OC (PL303020)

Ukraina – Slovakien

UZhgorod – Vysne Nemecke / Poboska colneho uradu Vysne Nemecke (SK532100)

Ukraina – Ungern

Chop – Zahony / Zahony Vh (HU724000)

logo_web_s